IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Automotive Terminals

Terminal Housings, Insulation Sleeves & Blocks

Quick Disconnect Wire Connectors and Terminals

Spare & Wear Tooling

Automotive Connectors

PCB Connectors

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit
2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
Sales:210
113521

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.3%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.4%
5 star 99.1%

Total products: 2399929

Total sales: 10602525

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 0

Delivery times (Post office): 0

Favorite

2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

NEW

Utsource certified original

Utsource certified original parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource guarantees 100% original.

2. Utsource certified original parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 90 days.

  • ECAD Module
  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Length: 2m
  • Part Number: 12FMTPSMF
  • Type: AJA50010012
  • Connector A: MTP Female (pinless)
  • Connector B: MTP Female (pinless)
  • Fibre Mode: OS2 9/125μm SM
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Polish Type: APC to APC
  • Mini Bend Radius: 10mm
  • Insertion Loss: 0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
  • Return Loss: ≥60dB
  • Jacket OD: 3.0mm
  • Cable Jacket: Plenum (OFNP)
  • Installation Tensile Load: 100N
  • Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N
  • Storage Temperature: -40°C to +85°C
  • Operating Temperature: -10°C to +70°C

All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

ECAD Module

Product Attributes

Features:

Product Description

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Length: 2m
  • Part Number: 12FMTPSMF
  • Type: AJA50010012
  • Connector A: MTP Female (pinless)
  • Connector B: MTP Female (pinless)
  • Fibre Mode: OS2 9/125μm SM
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Polish Type: APC to APC
  • Mini Bend Radius: 10mm
  • Insertion Loss: 0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
  • Return Loss: ≥60dB
  • Jacket OD: 3.0mm
  • Cable Jacket: Plenum (OFNP)
  • Installation Tensile Load: 100N
  • Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N
  • Storage Temperature: -40°C to +85°C
  • Operating Temperature: -10°C to +70°C
  • Weight(Kg): 0.027

See the warranty descriptioni

Product Reviews

    Submit

    2867 buyer reviews from United States

    Alternate Text

    VE366236 PEDRO PENUELA

    MUR1540
    us United States Miami

    Length of registration:9 years

    ALL IN PERFECT ORDER

    0

    0

    Reply0

    12/15/2021

    Alternate Text

    julio cesar mendoza

    IRG71C28U
    us United States doral

    Length of registration:5 years

    very good

    0

    0

    Reply0

    12/01/2021

    Alternate Text

    Glenn Hancock

    DM74L04N
    us United States Saint Helens

    Length of registration:3 years

    Thank you ,very good

    0

    0

    Reply0

    11/29/2021

    Alternate Text

    Mukesh Ramoutar

    IRFP9140NPBF IRFP9140 TO-247 P CHANNEL 100V 23A
    us United States miami

    Length of registration:1 years

    very good

    0

    0

    Reply0

    11/27/2021

    Alternate Text

    ERICK MORALES / SECTION 81468

    AN28F512-120
    us United States DORAL

    Length of registration:1 years

    Very satisfied with

    0

    0

    Reply0

    11/25/2021

    Alternate Text

    robert lamb

    CY7C028V-20AXI
    us United States Portland

    Length of registration:2 years

    Very satisfied with

    0

    0

    Reply0

    11/23/2021

    Alternate Text

    John Kohls

    AT89S52-24JU
    us United States Clearwater

    Length of registration:3 years

    Parts appear new and unused. Just as ordered.

    1

    0

    Reply0

    11/04/2021

    Alternate Text

    Matthew Garner

    MC33074P
    us United States Fort Walton Beach

    Length of registration:3 years

    Very satisfied with

    0

    0

    Reply0

    09/01/2021

    Alternate Text

    mauricio galvez ve17343

    W25Q32FVSIG
    us United States miami

    Length of registration:4 years

    Very satisfied with

    0

    0

    Reply0

    08/29/2021

    Alternate Text

    Thomas DAlessandro

    IM481H
    us United States Mine Hill

    Length of registration:5 years

    Used but look new

    0

    0

    Reply0

    08/19/2021

    Alternate Text
    See all reviews >>

    Payment Method

    European payment method

    Alternate Text

    Asia payment method

    Alternate Text

    America payment method

    Alternate Text

    International payment method

    Alternate Text

    Shopping process

    • Search on the website
      Send an inquiry
    • Add to Cart
      Add to inquiry cart
      Quote
    • Place Order
    • Goods warehousing
      Package
      Ship order out
    Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names
    Shopping Guide

    Order

    • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
    • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
    • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
    • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
    • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
    • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
    • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
    • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
    • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
    • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

    Payment

    • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
    • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
    • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
    • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
    • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
    • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
    • Brazilian payment: Boleto
    • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

    Shipping

    • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
    • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 200$, Overweight will be charged separately.
    • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
    • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
    • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
    • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
    • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
    • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
    • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

    Gift Coupon/Plus service

    • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
    • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
    • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
    • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

    Returning

    Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

    Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

    Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

    Warranty

    All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

    Related Search
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Price
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Pdf
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Hard to find
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Pinout
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Obsolete
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Image
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Buy
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Picture
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Sell
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow In Stock
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Search
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Distributor
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Datasheet
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow New&Original
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Application
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Series
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Replacement
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow TI(UTOPTICAL)
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow find
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow purchase
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow need
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow shopping
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow store
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Cheap
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow transistor
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow equivalent
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Electronic Component
    • 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 
    Related Supplier
    Part Number Seller's Name Stock Brand Package/Case Date Code Description Price
      Alternate Names

      2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

      2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow due to regional differences or acquisition. 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow may also be known as the following names:

        Alternate Text

        BUYING OPTIONS

        Stock Status: 38045

        Minimum: 1

        Add to Cart

        Total Price:

        Unit Price:71.05980

        • ≥1: US $71.05980
        • ≥2: US $71.05980
        • ≥5: US $66.32248
        • ≥10: US $66.32248
        • ≥20: US $66.32248
        • ≥30: US $66.32248
        • ≥50: US $66.32248
        • ≥100: US $65.84875
        • ≥500: US $65.37502
        Seller

        Utsource Original Store

        Total products: 2399929Total sales: 10602525

        Freight calculation

        Country:

        United States

        • Afghanistan
        • Albania
        • Algeria
        • American Samoa
        • Andorra
        • Angola
        • Anguilla
        • Antarctica
        • Antigua and Barbuda
        • Argentina
        • Armenia
        • Aruba
        • Australia
        • Austria
        • Azerbaijan
        • Bahamas
        • Bahrain
        • Bangladesh
        • Barbados
        • Belarus
        • Belgium
        • Belize
        • Benin
        • Bermuda
        • Bhutan
        • Bolivia
        • Bosnia and Herzegovina
        • Botswana
        • Bouvet Island
        • Brazil
        • British Indian Ocean Territory
        • Brunei Darussalam
        • Bulgaria
        • Burkina Faso
        • Burundi
        • Cambodia
        • Cameroon
        • Canada
        • Cape Verde Islands
        • Cayman Islands
        • Central African Republic
        • Chad
        • Chile
        • China
        • Christmas Island
        • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
        • Colombia
        • Comoros
        • Congo (DEM. REP. OF)
        • Congo (REP. OF)
        • Cook Islands
        • Costa Rica
        • Cote D'Ivoire
        • Croatia
        • Cuba
        • Curacao
        • Cyprus
        • Czech Republic
        • Denmark
        • Djibouti
        • Dominica
        • Dominican Republic
        • Ecuador
        • Egypt
        • El Salvador
        • Equatorial Guinea
        • Eritrea
        • Estonia
        • Ethiopia
        • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
        • Faroe Islands
        • Federated States of Micronesia
        • Fiji
        • Finland
        • France
        • French Guiana
        • French Polynesia
        • French Southern Territories
        • Gabon
        • Gambia
        • Georgia
        • Germany
        • Ghana
        • Gibraltar
        • Greece
        • Greenland
        • Grenada
        • Guadeloupe
        • Guam
        • Guatemala
        • Guinea
        • Guinea-bissau
        • Guyana
        • Haiti
        • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
        • Honduras
        • Hong Kong
        • Hungary
        • Iceland
        • India
        • Indonesia
        • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
        • Iraq
        • Ireland
        • Israel
        • Italy
        • Jamaica
        • Japan
        • Jordan
        • Kazakhstan
        • Kenya
        • Kiribati
        • Kosovo
        • Kuwait
        • Kyrgyzstan
        • Lao People's Democratic Republic
        • Latvia
        • Lebanon
        • Lesotho
        • Liberia
        • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
        • Liechtenstein
        • Lithuania
        • Luxembourg
        • Macau
        • Macedonia
        • Madagascar
        • Malawi
        • Malaysia
        • Maldives
        • Mali
        • Malta
        • Marshall Islands
        • Martinique
        • Mauritania
        • Mauritius
        • Mayotte
        • Mexico
        • Micronesia
        • Moldova
        • Monaco
        • Mongolia
        • Montenegro
        • Montserrat
        • Morocco
        • Mozambique
        • Myanmar
        • Namibia
        • Nauru
        • Nepal
        • Netherlands
        • Netherlands Antilles
        • New Caledonia
        • New Zealand
        • Nicaragua
        • Niger
        • Nigeria
        • Niue
        • Norfolk Island
        • North Korea
        • Northern Mariana Islands
        • Norway
        • Oman
        • Pakistan
        • Palau
        • Panama
        • Papua New Guinea
        • Paraguay
        • Peru
        • Philippines
        • Pitcairn
        • Poland
        • Portugal
        • Puerto Rico
        • Qatar
        • Reunion
        • Romania
        • Russia
        • Rwanda
        • Saint Kitts and Nevis
        • Saint Lucia
        • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
        • Samoa
        • San Marino
        • Sao Tome and Principe
        • Saudi Arabia
        • Senegal
        • Serbia
        • Serbia and Montenegro
        • Seychelles
        • Sierra Leone
        • Singapore
        • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
        • Slovenia
        • Solomon Islands
        • Somalia
        • South Africa
        • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
        • South Korea
        • Spain
        • Sri Lanka
        • St. Helena
        • St. Pierre and Miquelon
        • Sudan
        • Suriname
        • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
        • Swaziland
        • Sweden
        • Switzerland
        • Syrian Arab Republic
        • Tahiti
        • Taiwan
        • Tajikistan
        • Tanzania
        • Thailand
        • Togo
        • Tokelau
        • Tonga
        • Trinidad and Tobago
        • Tunisia
        • Turkey
        • Turkmenistan
        • Turks and Caicos Islands
        • Tuvalu
        • Uganda
        • Ukraine
        • United Arab Emirates
        • United Kingdom
        • United States
        • United States minor outlying islands
        • Uruguay
        • Uzbekistan
        • Vanuatu
        • Vatican City State (Holy See)
        • Venezuela
        • Vietnam
        • Virgin Islands (British)
        • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
        • Wallis and Futuna Islands
        • Western Sahara
        • Yemen
        • Zambia
        • Zimbabwe
        • CARRIER Shipping Cost Transit Time
        • 0.00 3-5 days
        • 0.00 3-5 days
        • 0.00 3-5 days
        • 7.99 8-12 days
        • Alternate Text
          0.00 5-8 days
        • Alternate Text
          0.00 6-10 days
        • Alternate Text
          0.00 6-10 days
        • Alternate Text
          0.00 8-10 days
        • Alternate Text
          0.00 15-20 days
        • Alternate Text
          0.00 15-18 days
        • Alternate Text
          0.00 8-10 days
        • Alternate Text
          0.00 7-10 days
        • Alternate Text
          0.00 10-12 days
        • Alternate Text
          0.00 3-5 days
        • Alternate Text
          0.00 2-3 days

        Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 200$,Overweight will be charged separately

        Alternate Text

        JudyCustomer Manager

        sales@utsource.com

        (888) 766 5577

        +86 15302769052

        +1 (312)899-4831

        (whatsapp only)

        Your dedicated customer service, providing you the best service at any time.

        videoImg
        videoImg
        videoImg
        videoImg
        videoImg
        Alternate Text

        Currency:

        Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

        Product New Used

        Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

        Alternate Text Stock

        Non-Stock

        Non-Stock

        Reply to

        submit
        ×
        AF AL DZ AS AD AO AI AQ AG AR AM AW AU AT AZ BS BH BD BB BY BE BZ BJ BM BT BO BA BW BV BR IO BN BG BF BI KH CM CA CV KY CF TD CL CN CX CC CO KM CD CG CK CR CI HR CU AN CY CZ DK DJ DM DO EC EG SV GQ ER EE ET FK FO FM FJ FI FR GF PF TF GA GM GE DE GH GI GR GL GD GP GU GT GN GW GY HT HM HN HK HU IS IN ID IR IQ IE IL IT JM JP JO KZ KE KI YK KW KG LA LV LB LS LR LY LI LT LU MO MK MG MW MY MV ML MT MH MQ MR MU YT MX FM MD MC MN ME MS MA MZ MM NA NR NP NL AN NC NZ NI NE NG NU NF KP MP NO OM PK PW PA PG PY PE PH PN PL PT PR QA RE RO RU RW KN LC VC WS SM ST SA SN RS CS SC SL SG SK SI SB SO ZA GS KR ES LK SH PM SD SR SJ SZ SE CH SY PF TW TJ TZ TH TG TK TO TT TN TR TM TC TV UG UA AE GB US UM UY UZ VU VA VE VN VG VI WF EH YE ZM ZW

        Toll-Free Call

        (888) 766 5577 USA & Canada

        +52 5515436027
        +52 5515436028 Mexico

        +55 21 3609 8727 Brazil

        (800) 137235 Italy

        (900) 649657 Spain

        sales@utsource.com

        +1 (312) 899-4831 WhatsApp

        GLOBAL PAYMENTS

        Global logistics

        footShip
        Copyright © 2022 Power by UTSOURCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013 鄂ICP备2021003526号-1