IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Automotive Terminals

Terminal Housings, Insulation Sleeves & Blocks

Quick Disconnect Wire Connectors and Terminals

Spare & Wear Tooling

Automotive Connectors

PCB Connectors

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Fiber Optics

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics

Alternate Text Utsource
Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-80K Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-80K Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

XFP10G-BX60

AJA04040029

10Gbps

1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX

LC simplex

60km

XFP

DFB BiDi

SMF

Yes

1~5dBm

< -20dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $522.24631

≥2:

US $487.42989

≥5:

US $487.42989

≥10:

US $487.42989

≥20:

US $487.42989

≥30:

US $487.42989

≥50:

US $487.42989

≥100:

US $483.94825

≥500:

US $480.46661

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ZR100-XFP Compatible XFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ZR100-XFP Compatible XFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

XFP10G-ZRC-55

AJA04010047

Extreme

XFP

10Gbps

1550nm

LC duplex

100km

EML 1550nm

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTICAL.COM intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1696.59042

≥2:

US $1583.48439

≥5:

US $1583.48439

≥10:

US $1583.48439

≥20:

US $1583.48439

≥30:

US $1583.48439

≥50:

US $1583.48439

≥100:

US $1572.17379

≥500:

US $1560.86319

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Brocade CWDM-XFP-1290-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade CWDM-XFP-1290-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-40M

AJA04020026

10Gbps

1290nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-1.8~4.0dBm

< -15.8dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $556.48442

≥2:

US $519.38546

≥5:

US $519.38546

≥10:

US $519.38546

≥20:

US $519.38546

≥30:

US $519.38546

≥50:

US $519.38546

≥100:

US $515.67556

≥500:

US $511.96566

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Generic XFP10G-BX60 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic XFP10G-BX60 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

XFP10G-BX60

AJA04040008

10Gbps

1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX

LC simplex

60km

XFP

DFB BiDi

SMF

Yes

1~5dBm

< -15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $242.56277

≥2:

US $226.39192

≥5:

US $226.39192

≥10:

US $226.39192

≥20:

US $226.39192

≥30:

US $226.39192

≥50:

US $226.39192

≥100:

US $224.77483

≥500:

US $223.15775

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

XFP10G-BX40

AJA04040023

Netgear

XFP

10Gbps

1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX

LC simplex

40km

DFB BiDi

SMF

Yes

1~5dBm

< -15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $214.02545

≥2:

US $199.75708

≥5:

US $199.75708

≥10:

US $199.75708

≥20:

US $199.75708

≥30:

US $199.75708

≥50:

US $199.75708

≥100:

US $198.33025

≥500:

US $196.90341

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-CWE27-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20SP 1270nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-CWE27-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20SP 1270nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-20SP

AJA04020037

10Gbps

1270nm

LC duplex

20km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $152.66798

≥2:

US $152.66798

≥5:

US $142.49012

≥10:

US $142.49012

≥20:

US $142.49012

≥30:

US $142.49012

≥50:

US $142.49012

≥100:

US $141.47233

≥500:

US $140.45455

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-60 Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-60 Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

XFP10G-BX60

AJA04040034

10Gbps

1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX

LC simplex

60km

XFP

DFB BiDi

SMF

Yes

1~5dBm

< -20dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $522.24631

≥2:

US $487.42989

≥5:

US $487.42989

≥10:

US $487.42989

≥20:

US $487.42989

≥30:

US $487.42989

≥50:

US $487.42989

≥100:

US $483.94825

≥500:

US $480.46661

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Generic CWDM-XFP10G-20SP Compatible 1330nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic CWDM-XFP10G-20SP Compatible 1330nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-20SP

AJA04020036

10Gbps

1330nm

LC duplex

20km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $152.66798

≥2:

US $152.66798

≥5:

US $142.49012

≥10:

US $142.49012

≥20:

US $142.49012

≥30:

US $142.49012

≥50:

US $142.49012

≥100:

US $141.47233

≥500:

US $140.45455

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Generic XFP10G-BX10 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic XFP10G-BX10 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

XFP10G-BX10

AJA04040001

10Gbps

1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX

LC simplex

10km

XFP

DFB BiDi

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -14dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $214.02545

≥2:

US $199.75708

≥5:

US $199.75708

≥10:

US $199.75708

≥20:

US $199.75708

≥30:

US $199.75708

≥50:

US $199.75708

≥100:

US $198.33025

≥500:

US $196.90341

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Dell CWDM-XFP-1290-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20SP 1290nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Dell CWDM-XFP-1290-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20SP 1290nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-20SP

AJA04020014

10Gbps

1290nm

LC duplex

20km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $152.66798

≥2:

US $152.66798

≥5:

US $142.49012

≥10:

US $142.49012

≥20:

US $142.49012

≥30:

US $142.49012

≥50:

US $142.49012

≥100:

US $141.47233

≥500:

US $140.45455

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Brocade CWDM-XFP-1330-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade CWDM-XFP-1330-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-40M

AJA04020028

10Gbps

1330nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-1.8~4.0dBm

< -15.8dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $556.48442

≥2:

US $519.38546

≥5:

US $519.38546

≥10:

US $519.38546

≥20:

US $519.38546

≥30:

US $519.38546

≥50:

US $519.38546

≥100:

US $515.67556

≥500:

US $511.96566

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Cisco CWDM-XFP10G-1430-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1430nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Cisco CWDM-XFP10G-1430-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1430nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-20S

AJA04020033

10Gbps

1430nm

LC duplex

20km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $385.26050

≥2:

US $359.57646

≥5:

US $359.57646

≥10:

US $359.57646

≥20:

US $359.57646

≥30:

US $359.57646

≥50:

US $359.57646

≥100:

US $357.00806

≥500:

US $354.43966

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Cisco CWDM-XFP10G-1450-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1450nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Cisco CWDM-XFP10G-1450-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1450nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-20S

AJA04020034

10Gbps

1450nm

LC duplex

20km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $385.26050

≥2:

US $359.57646

≥5:

US $359.57646

≥10:

US $359.57646

≥20:

US $359.57646

≥30:

US $359.57646

≥50:

US $359.57646

≥100:

US $357.00806

≥500:

US $354.43966

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Generic CWDM-XFP10G-20SP Compatible 1290nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic CWDM-XFP10G-20SP Compatible 1290nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-20SP

AJA04020024

10Gbps

1290nm

LC duplex

20km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $152.66798

≥2:

US $152.66798

≥5:

US $142.49012

≥10:

US $142.49012

≥20:

US $142.49012

≥30:

US $142.49012

≥50:

US $142.49012

≥100:

US $141.47233

≥500:

US $140.45455

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Dell 409-10007 Compatible XFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Dell 409-10007 Compatible XFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

XFP10G-LR-31

AJA04010039

10Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

XFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $85.60306

≥2:

US $85.60306

≥5:

US $79.89619

≥10:

US $79.89619

≥20:

US $79.89619

≥30:

US $79.89619

≥50:

US $79.89619

≥100:

US $79.32550

≥500:

US $78.75481

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Brocade XBR-XFP-1450-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1450nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade XBR-XFP-1450-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1450nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-20S

AJA04020020

10Gbps

1450nm

LC duplex

20km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $385.26050

≥2:

US $359.57646

≥5:

US $359.57646

≥10:

US $359.57646

≥20:

US $359.57646

≥30:

US $359.57646

≥50:

US $359.57646

≥100:

US $357.00806

≥500:

US $354.43966

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HPE JD107A Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HPE JD107A Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

XFP10G-ZR-55

AJA04010036

HP

XFP

10.3125Gbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

EML 1550nm

SMF

Yes

0~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTICAL.COM intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $642.09638

≥2:

US $599.28995

≥5:

US $599.28995

≥10:

US $599.28995

≥20:

US $599.28995

≥30:

US $599.28995

≥50:

US $599.28995

≥100:

US $595.00931

≥500:

US $590.72867

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Brocade XBR-XFP-1390-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1390nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade XBR-XFP-1390-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1390nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-20S

AJA04020017

10Gbps

1390nm

LC duplex

20km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $385.26050

≥2:

US $359.57646

≥5:

US $359.57646

≥10:

US $359.57646

≥20:

US $359.57646

≥30:

US $359.57646

≥50:

US $359.57646

≥100:

US $357.00806

≥500:

US $354.43966

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Brocade XBR-XFP-1350-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1350nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade XBR-XFP-1350-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1350nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-20S

AJA04020015

10Gbps

1350nm

LC duplex

20km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $385.26050

≥2:

US $359.57646

≥5:

US $359.57646

≥10:

US $359.57646

≥20:

US $359.57646

≥30:

US $359.57646

≥50:

US $359.57646

≥100:

US $357.00806

≥500:

US $354.43966

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Dell CWDM-XFP-1330-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20SP 1330nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Dell CWDM-XFP-1330-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20SP 1330nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-20SP

AJA04020022

10Gbps

1330nm

LC duplex

20km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $152.66798

≥2:

US $152.66798

≥5:

US $142.49012

≥10:

US $142.49012

≥20:

US $142.49012

≥30:

US $142.49012

≥50:

US $142.49012

≥100:

US $141.47233

≥500:

US $140.45455

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Alternate Text
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

Toll-Free Call

(888) 766 5577 USA & Canada

+52 5515436027
+52 5515436028 Mexico

+55 21 3609 8727 Brazil

(800) 137235 Italy

(900) 649657 Spain

sales@utsource.com

+1 (312) 899-4831 WhatsApp

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2023 Power by UTSOURCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013 鄂ICP备2021003526号-1