IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > 40G/100G Transceivers

Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$,Overweight will be charged separately

. More details, pls click
relate product result :334 items
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Part Number

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Description

Price / PLUS price

F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+ Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-SR4-40G

AJA01010072

40Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO

150m

QSFP+

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-5.6~3dBm

<-5.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

F5 Networks

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of F5 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $45.70560

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-LRS4-40G

AJA01010063

40Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO

400m

QSFP+

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Inte

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Inte equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

US $62.42200

≥10:

US $61.17356

≥100:

US $59.30090

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

IBM QSFP-4X10G-SR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-LRS4-40G

AJA01010067

40Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO

400m

QSFP+

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

IBM

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

US $62.42200

≥10:

US $61.17356

≥100:

US $59.30090

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-SR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-LRS4-40G

AJA01010070

40Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO

400m

QSFP+

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Alcatel-Lucent

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

US $62.42200

≥10:

US $61.17356

≥100:

US $59.30090

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

Intel E25GSFP28SR Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m  DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP28-25GSR-85

AJA01030005

25Gbps

850nm

LC duplex

100m

SFP28

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-8.4~-2.4dBm

<-10.3dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Intel

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $81.25440

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

Huawei QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP28-SR4-100G

AJA01020001

Huawei

QSFP28

103.1Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO-12

100m

4x VCSEL

MMF

Yes

-8.4~2.4dBm

-10.3

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $152.35200

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

Generic Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP28-SR4-100G

AJA01020003

103.1Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO-12

100m

QSFP28

4x VCSEL

MMF

Yes

-8.4~2.4dBm

-10.3

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Utoptical interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.

US $152.35200

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

Mellanox MMA2L20-AR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP28-25GLR-31

AJA01030012

25Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP28

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-6.5~2dBm

<-11.3dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Mellanox

SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Mellanox equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

US $242.28200

≥10:

US $237.43636

≥100:

US $230.16790

Stock:995

Minimum:1

Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

Utoptical

QSFP-BD-SR-40G

AJA01090005

40Gbps

832nm - 918nm

LC duplex

150m@OM4*/100m@OM3/30m@OM2

QSFP+

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

Yes

10 to 70°C (50 to 158°F)

Extreme Networks

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.

US $316.34200

Stock:100

Minimum:1

IBM QSFP-40G-LR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-LR4-40G

AJA01010068

40Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

QSFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-7~2.3dBm

<-11.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

IBM

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

US $358.66200

≥10:

US $351.48876

≥100:

US $340.72890

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-PIR4-40G

AJA01010060

Arista Networks

QSFP+

40Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

1km

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

US $358.66200

≥10:

US $351.48876

≥100:

US $340.72890

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-PIR4-40G

AJA01010058

40Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

500m

QSFP+

DFB CWDM

MMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Arista Networks

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

US $358.66200

≥10:

US $351.48876

≥100:

US $340.72890

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

D-Link DEM-QX10Q-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-LR4-40G

AJA01010027

40Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

QSFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-7~2.3dBm

<-11.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

D-Link

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

US $358.66200

≥10:

US $351.48876

≥100:

US $340.72890

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4-WDM1300 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

Utoptical

QSFP-LR4-40G

AJA01010010

40Gbps

1310nm

MTP/MPO

10km

QSFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-7~2.3dBm

<-11.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

US $400.98200

≥10:

US $392.96236

≥100:

US $380.93290

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP28-LR4-100G

AJA01020012

Juniper

QSFP28

103.1Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

4x DFB

SMF

Yes

-4.3~4.5dBm

-10.6

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

US $1055.88400

≥10:

US $1034.76632

≥100:

US $1003.08980

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

H3C QSFP-40G-ER4-SM1310 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-ER4-40G

AJA01010011

H3C

QSFP+

40Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-3.7~+4.5dBm

<-20.2dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

US $1373.28400

≥10:

US $1345.81832

≥100:

US $1304.61980

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible CFP-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CFP-LR4-100G

AJA01060010

Juniper

CFP

103.1 Gbp

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

4x DFB

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $1587.00000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Extreme 100G-CFP-LR4-10 Compatible CFP-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CFP-LR4-100G

AJA01060016

112Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

CFP

4x DFB

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $1587.00000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Extreme 10330 Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CFP2-LR4-100G

AJA01070005

112Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

CFP2

4x DFB

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $2116.00000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CFP2-LR4-100G

AJA01070004

112Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

CFP2

4x DFB

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $2116.00000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

No matching goods? Inquiry here.
<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 >>>
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013