IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > XFP Transceivers

Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over C$212.45,Overweight will be charged separately

. More details, pls click
relate product result :2488 items
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Part Number

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Description

Price / PLUS price

Cisco CWDM-XFP10G-1290-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20SP 1290nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-20SP

AJA04020010

10Gbps

1290nm

LC duplex

20km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$161.56319

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Cisco CWDM-XFP10G-1430-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1430nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-20S

AJA04020033

10Gbps

1430nm

LC duplex

20km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$413.54248

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Extreme C43 DWDM-XFP-42.94 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1542.94nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030342

10Gbps

1542.94nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$517.29865

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Brocade/Foundry C58 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1531.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030267

10Gbps

1531.12nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade/Foundry

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade/Foundry equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$517.29865

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Netgear C32 DWDM-XFP-51.72 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1551.72nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030151

10Gbps

1551.72nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$517.29865

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Brocade/Foundry C22 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1559.79nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030231

10Gbps

1559.79nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade/Foundry

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade/Foundry equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$517.29865

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Generic DWDM-XFP10G-40 Compatible 1553.33nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030059

10Gbps

1553.33nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$517.29865

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1350 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-40M

AJA04020154

10Gbps

1350nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML CWDM

SMF

Yes

-0.9~4.0dBm

< -15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$621.05483

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1530 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-40M

AJA04020096

10Gbps

1530nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML CWDM

SMF

Yes

-0.9~4.0dBm

< -15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$621.05483

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Generic DWDM-XFP10G-80 Compatible 1540.56nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030464

10Gbps

1540.56nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$813.74488

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Netgear C20 DWDM-XFP-61.41 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1561.41nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030528

10Gbps

1561.41nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$813.74488

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Enterasys C36 10GBASE-36-XFP Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1548.51nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030811

10Gbps

1548.51nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Enterasys

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Enterasys equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$813.74488

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Generic DWDM-XFP10G-80 Compatible 1535.82nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030470

10Gbps

1535.82nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$813.74488

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Brocade/Foundry C41 10G-XFP-ZRD-1541-35 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1544.53nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030640

10Gbps

1544.53nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade/Foundry

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade/Foundry equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$813.74488

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Cisco C37 DWDM-XFP-47.72 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1547.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030500

10Gbps

1547.72nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$813.74488

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Netgear C26 DWDM-XFP-56.55 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1556.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030534

10Gbps

1556.55nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$813.74488

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Netgear CWDM-XFP-1610-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-80L

AJA04020254

10Gbps

1610nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~4dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$887.85643

Stock:100

Minimum:1

HP C51 JG226A-51 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1536.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030866

10Gbps

1536.61nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$1139.83572

Stock:100

Minimum:1

HP C27 JG226A-27 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1555.75nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030842

10Gbps

1555.75nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$1139.83572

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ZR100-XFP Compatible XFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

XFP10G-ZRC-55

AJA04010047

Extreme

XFP

10Gbps

1550nm

LC duplex

100km

EML 1550nm

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTICAL.COM intelligent quality control system.

C$1777.19509

Stock:100

Minimum:1

No matching goods? Inquiry here.
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013