Shipping address

Hello! Sign In or Register now

About Us Information Comment FeedBack APP

IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Utsource Site Map

View the sitemap for this website below, with links to each of the pages and brief descriptions of what to find in each section

GENERAL

Home Inquiry Place Order BOM PCB Customization Coupons Choose Country FAQ Free PLUS FBU Vlog About Us Contact Us Privacy Statement Terms & Conditions Careers Investment

CATEGORIES

Elec-component IC Chips 74 series Digital Integrated Circuits CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits Optical Couplers Clock & Calculator ICs Operational Amplifiers Power Switch Ics Driver Ics Flash Memory Memory Audio Special Purpose Clock/Timing - Application Specific Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers Clock/Timing - Delay Lines Clock/Timing - IC Batteries Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE) Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC) Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC) Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices) Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors) Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules Embedded - Microcontrollers Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific Embedded - Microprocessors Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device) Embedded - System On Chip (SoC) Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers Interface - CODECs Interface - Controllers Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS) Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters Interface - Filters - Active Interface - I/O Expanders Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules Interface - Modules Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch Interface - Serializers, Deserializers Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters Interface - Signal Terminators Interface - Specialized Interface - Telecom Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter) Interface - Voice Record and Playback Linear - Amplifiers - Audio Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers Linear - Comparators Linear - Video Processing Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers Logic - Comparators Logic - Counters, Dividers Logic - FIFOs Memory Logic - Flip Flops Logic - Gates and Inverters Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable Logic - Latches Logic - Multivibrators Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers Logic - Shift Registers Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders Logic - Specialty Logic Logic - Translators, Level Shifters Logic - Universal Bus Functions Memory - Batteries Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs Memory - Controllers PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers PMIC - Battery Chargers PMIC - Battery Management PMIC - Current Regulation/Management PMIC - Display Drivers PMIC - Energy Metering PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers PMIC - Gate Drivers PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers PMIC - Laser Drivers PMIC - LED Drivers PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction) PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers PMIC - Power Management - Specialized PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors PMIC - RMS to DC Converters PMIC - Supervisors PMIC - Thermal Management PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters PMIC - Voltage Reference PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose Specialized ICs Modules IGBT IPM Thyristors Rectifiers Power Supply Smart Power Module SCR,GTO and Diode FET Darlington Transistors RF Modules CNC PRODUCTS CNC CONTROL BOARDS/IO BOARDS DISPALY MONITOR MOTOR CONVERTER ENCODER Motor Servo drive & amplifier & Servo Diode Module Transistor Module Switch Relay PLC Inverter Contactor & Breaker Elevator Board Industry Control Transistors Diode DIP Diodes Transient Suppression Diode Rectifier Diodes Fast Recovery Diodes Schottky Diodes Zener Diodes Rectifier Bridges Bipolar transistors Accessories&Tools Wires & Cables Battery Case Brass Screw Bolt Tools Security system accessories Breadboard Power Adapter Health Care Fiber Optics SFP Transceivers 100BASE SFP 1000BASE SFP CWDM SFP DWDM SFP BIDI SFP SONET/SDH SFP 2G/4G FC SFP Customized SFP SFP+ Transceivers 10G SFP+ BiDi SFP+ CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 8G/16G FC SFP+ Customized SFP+ XFP Transceivers 10G XFP BIDI XFP CWDM XFP DWDM XFP Customized XFP 40G/100G Transceivers 40G QSFP+ 100G QSFP28 100G CFP 100G CFP2 100G CFP4 25G SFP28 100G CXP Customized 40G/100G 40G BiDi QSFP+ Active Optical Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC 100G QSFP28 AOC Customized AOC 25G SFP28 AOC 100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DAC 25G SFP28 to SFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 DAC Customized DAC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Fiber optic HDMI cable Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTP/MPO Plenum Trunks MTP/MPO-LC Plenum MTP/MPO LSZH Trunks MTP/MPO-LC LSZH OM4 40 100Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM2 50/125 Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Multimode OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex OM5 40G 100G 50/125 Multimode Switchable LC Cables Uniboot LC Cables Ultra Low Loss LC SMF Ultra Low Loss LC MMF BIF Fiber Cables Armored Patch Cables Other Transceivers Converter Modules 3G/HD-SDI SFP GBIC Transceivers PON Transcievers Transceiver Accessories Devel-component Accessories Adapters / Cables / Antennas HDMI USB AI Accessories Cases Wires / Power / SD Card... Boards / Kits Horned Sungem Jetson Nano Jetson TX2 Maix AIoT / K210 AI Cameras 8M Pixels Others Displays e-Paper LCD / OLED Expansions AD / DA / Versatile IoT Motors / Relays Robots Mobile Robots Robot Arm / Control Arduino / Nucleo Boards / Kits Arduino Nucleo Robots Mobile Robots Shields LCD Shields Others Displays Accessories Cables / Adapters Cases Driver Boards Speakers e-Paper 1.02“- 2.2“ 2.7“- 4.3“ 5.8“- 13.3“ LCD / OLED 0.9“- 2.3““ 2.8“- 4.3““ 5“- 15.6“ FPGA Core Boards / Compact Boards ALTERA Core XILINX Core Development Boards / Expansions ALTERA Open XILINX Open Programmer ALTERA Core XILINX Hot Products IoT / Communication Long Range Wireless 4G / GSM / GPRS GNSS / GPS NB-IoT / Cat-M / LoRa Short Range Wireless Bluetooth NFC / RF WiFi WiFi Wired Comm / Converter Ethernet Ethernet TO RS232 / RS485 RS232 / RS485 / CAN USB USB TO RS232 / UART / FIFO MCU / ARM Core Boards / Compact Boards AVR Arduino BeagleBoard LPC Core STM32 Core STM32 Discovery STM32 Nucleo Debugger / Programmer AVR CC Debugger PIC STM32 / STM8 Development Boards / Expansions AVR Arduino Shields AVR Open BeagleBoard Capes LPC Open PIC Open STM32 EVK STM32 Open Programming Adapters AVR STM32 STM8 micro:bit Boards / Kits micro:bit Expansions Displays / Buttons / Sound Motors / Interface Robots Mobile Robots Robot Arm Misc Modules Cameras / Audio / Video Audio Decoder Cameras Speech / Image Recognition / AI Vision USB Cameras Motors / Servos Drivers Motors / Servos Others AD / DA Interface Expansion LED / Buttons Power / Relays RTC Storage Sensors Accelerometer / Angular Rate / Compass Fingerprint / Sound / Image / Gesture Gas Light / Ranging Others Temperature / Humidity / Barometer New Products Raspberry Pi Accessories Display Cases Pi Cases Wires / Power / SD Card... Arcade Arcade Machines Portable Gaming Boards / Kits Compute Module Raspberry Pi 3 Raspberry Pi 4 Raspberry Pi Zero Cameras 5M Pixels 8M Pixels Displays e-Paper LCD / OLED HATs AD / DA / Audio / Sensors Interface / Power IoT LED / Buttons Motors / Relays Versatile Robots Mobile Robots Robot Arm / Control Robotics Drivers / Sensors Drivers Sensors Mobile Robots Arduino Robots Jetson Nano AI Robots micro:bit Robots Raspberry Pi Robots Motors / Servos Motors Servos Robot Arm / Control Pan Tilt Control Robot Arm Sockets / Adapters PLCC Sockets TO DIP QFN / MLF Sockets TO DIP With Pinheader QFP Sockets TO DIP With Pinheader SOP Sockets TO DIP Specific Programming Adapters AVR Series STM32 Series STM8 Series SSOP / TSSOP Sockets TO DIP TSOP / MSOP / SOT Sockets TO DIP Passive-components Resistors Carbon Film Resistors Cement Resistors Chassis Mount Resistors Chip Resistor - Surface Mount Current Sense Resistors Fusible Chip Resistor High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors High Voltage Resistor LED Strip Resistors MELF Resistor Metal Alloy Resistors Metal Film Resistor (TH) Metal Glaze Resistors Metal Oxide Film Resistors Metal Oxide Resistors NTC Thermistors PTC Thermistors Photoresistors Potentiometers & Variable Resistors Precision Potentiometer Resistor Networks & Arrays Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH) Ultra Low Resistors (SMD) Variable Resistors Varistors Wirewound Resistors Capacitors Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD CL21 Capacitor Ceramic Disc Capacitors High Voltage Capacitors Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT Mylar Capacitor Niobium Oxide Capacitors Polyester Film Capacitors Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors Suppression Capacitors Tantalum Capacitors Trimmers, Variable Capacitors Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers Antennas Current Transformers General Inductors (TH) HF Inductors Inductors (SMD) LINE Filter Power Inductors Power Transformer RJ45 Transformer Radial Inductor (TH) The circular inductors Crystals 49S 49SMD 49U Ceramic Resonators DIP Oscillators(XO) Radial Cylinder Crystals SAW Resonators SMD Crystals SMD Oscillators(XO) Connectors AV Connectors Audio & Video Connectors Banana and Tip Connectors Card Edge Connectors Circular Connectors Connector - Card Sockets Connectors Connectors - Accessories Connectors - Housings Contacts D-Sub Connectors Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors IC & Component Sockets LED Light Pipes Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board) PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets PCB Connectors - Housings Power Connectors RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors Shunts & Jumpers Terminal Blocks - Accessories Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets Terminals Test Clips Test Points/Test Rings USB Connectors Unspecified Connectors Screw-type wiring Spring-type wiring Pluggable Terminal Blocks Through-wall Terminal Blocks Circuit Protection Fuses Fast Blow Ceramic Fuses Fast Blow Glass Fuses Automotive Fuses SMD PPTC Resettable Fuses DIP PPTC Resettable Fuses LED Lighting LED modules High-Power LED SMD LED LED backlight COB LED LED Display Plug In LED Infrared Induction Piranha LED LED Bulbs Light Emitting Diode LED Illuminant Chip Led Epitaxial Wafers Red-Light LED Orange-Light LED Yellow-Light LED Green-Yellow Light LED Green-Light LED Blue-Light LED Purple-Light LED White-Light LED Other LED Illuminant Chip LED Displays Sensors Temperature Sensors Temperature Control Switch Temperature and Humidity Sensor Dust Sensor PM2.5 Sensor Gas Sensor Combustible Gas Sensor Alcohol Sensor CO Sensor Hydrogen Sensor H2S Sensor CO2 Sensor Ammonia Sensor Formaldehyde Sensor PIR Sensor Flow Sensors Pressure Sensors Other Sensor Heart Rate Sensor Optical Sensor Color Sensor Ultrasound Sensor Magnetic Field Sensor Electric Current Sensor Voltage Sensor Liquid Level Sensor Atmospheric Pressure Sensor Weather Sensor Tilt Angle Sensor Gesture Sensor Touch Sensor Flame Senor Vibration Sensor Speed Sensor Electromechanical Switches DIP Switches Mouse Micro Switches Pushbutton Switches Rocker Switches Round Switches Self-locking & Lock-free Switches Proximity Switch Relays Photoelectric Switches Buck Converter Power Interver

MANUFACTURERS

3ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

PRODUCTS

MPC562MZP56 ResistorToday AECR1210F10K0K9(10pcs) AD536JH LM393 SamYoung Electronics MVK50VC1M4*5_4.0TP(10pcs) YAGEO chip Capacitance 0603 100NF X7R 35V ±10% ResistorToday AECR1210F1R00T9(10pcs) ResistorToday ETCR0603F2K20K9(100pcs) ResistorToday AECR1210F3K30K9(10pcs) BA17809FP-E2 Lelon VEJ221M1ETR-1008 KS UT1E101M0806VG(5pcs) ResistorToday AECR1210F6K80K9(10pcs) IRFB4227 FCP22N60N BTW67-800 TD62001P STPS61L60CW SA2104S BTA40-600B CHINESE ORIGINAL 8205SS. BTS621L1 E3128A TP4056 1A lithium battery charging pad Charging module USB MICRO interface Mike Charger DP5380V L5380JC2 KM44C4000CS-6 FM18w08 (20PCS)DIPMETALFILMRESISTOR1%1/2W330K (20PCS)DIPMETALFILMRESISTOR1%1W220K 0402CHIPKESISTOK1%1/16W33K(100PCS) 1N5953B NMC27C16Q-45 17N80C3 TPS2052BDR UC3823 S6025L ML4824 H11B1 AO4614B 250JB6L MC6845P P82C435 NSI50350AST3G 74HC4060M 74HC138PW MC68EC000FN8 BD649 AP3706P-G1 AT45DB161D-SU-2.5 SG3525AP013TR U16C20A SN74ACT244DWR SOIC-20 IR2184 ULN2803A UCC2801 X28HC256J-15 FA13844 TCA0372DP1 CA3046E VIPER12ADIP-E LM2576T-5.0 CNY64B FR9884 DS90LV048AT KBJ5010 TD162N16KOF MM74C922N SSM2164 fan7387 NE5532DR SOP8 ORIGINAL GOODS IN STOCK SN74CBT3253CDE4 XU216-512-TQ128-C20 TL074ACDT AVAGO(Broadcom)/Avago ACPL-P480-500E 2SC3998 B15N60S1G pm20csj060 470UF 35V 47UF 400V -40+105°16*25MM DIP 250V68UF HIGH FREQUENCY LOW RESISTANCE ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR K10A60D RJP30H1 R03-2513 7mbr10sa140j-70 CA3098E LM26400YMH ML4800IS MC33262DR2 0805 Chip Resistor 5% 1/8W 5.1R(100pcs) BZX84C15 BSM35GP120G BYG20J 12C508A SN74ABT245BPWR D4701AC TLP2531 PS2505-4 74HC4538N ADM202JNZ AD595AQ 74LS138N Texas Instruments/TI SN75174N SN74ALS244CN SN74HC273 STW10NK80Z X28C64JM20 TLE5206-2G 54F191DMQB/QS CD54HC245F MM54HC08J/883C MM54HC74J VN5012AK ACS716KLATR-12CB-T LM4861M FDS9945 SD5000N AM29F400AB-90EC DO1608C-332MLC LT1460DCN8-5 ISL84051IAZ CY7C67300-100AXI XRF255 215-0684001 PCM1803A SI19185ACTU XC95288XL-10PQ208C MC14001B MC14049UBCP TLP250 QM150DY-H JST Sales America B10B-XH-A(LF)(SN) B2B-XH-A(LF)(SN) IRF540NS ADC0808CCV/NOPB DS26C32ATMX/NOPB DS1236AS-10 MC33078DG 2SC3298 YM3623B ?CS3310-KSZ LM358 L4925N SM7015 BDP947 HCPL-0302-500E HU2001 TPS54160DGQR AVX 12061C105KAT2A 1N5817W AMS1117-3.3 74LV32D 74153 LP2985AIM5-3.3 HD74S174P LMD18245T UPD2114LC-1 TLP620GB,F,T) P6SMB47A X2444P DDZ24C-7 88E1518-A0-NNB2C000 CM25MD-24H NX7002AKW FMMT493ATA Microchip Tech USB2514B-I/M2 EPM570T100C5N EPM570T100C5 TQFP100 TLP759F HCPL7860L-000 BU6132F TPS7133QD FE2.1 LQFP48 HY3403 HY3403P TO-220 30V140A CHINA ORIGINAL BRAND NEW BAS40-06LT1G 74F258AD LGE2111A-T8 MIC4424BN CY62146VLL-70BAI H26M62002JPR EFM32ZG222F32-QFP48T IRFR13N20D APT6015LVRG AD587KR PAL16L8A-2CN SLA7020M SN75157P SMDA15C TL084C LT1468CS8 DG406DN RALEC RTT028061FTH(100pcs) D8020L Ruler and Ruler PCB package unit 20CM 3590S-2-503L 50K Potentiometer(Adjustable Resistors)(Made In China) TLC1543IDWR X28HC256JI-15 CM570A CMP01EP MDP1603-473G igw50n60t 2SC2383-O (20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 1W 0.18Ω(0.18R) MM74HC32M A1050C TPC8405 1N4753A CNY75C HRS2H-S-DC12V-N 12V 2A 8PINS FAN7930BMX L156MRIS TDA2030L AOD4186 KF5N50DS FDS6930B IRF1407S BD8693FVM 8R1K0CE RM25HG-24S. MX25L6406EM2I-12G L6598D KTC601U-Y RDA3118E28 IR2156STRPBF BTS5589G 151007 BD135 L293D 2N6071 CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V332J 3.3NF 0.0033UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% 1N4001 16V10UF PLUG IN ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR 2N3904 (20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 1/4W 4.7K (20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 1W 680Ω(680R) (20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 1/4W 390Ω(390R) (20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 1/4W 5.1K (20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 1/4W 100K X28HC256JM-15 FQP19N20 23NM60ND LA42102 FQPF5N60C LM339N LM2903 3043341 30591 M29F400BB PC817B IS41LV16100B-50TL HD64F2633F25I CP82C55A Hirose/HRS FH19C-4S-0.5SH(05) YAGEO chip Capacitance 0603 150NF X7R 35V ±10% AD620ARZ TL082IDT PANASONIC EEE1VA4R7NR ResistorToday AECR1210F1K00K9(10pcs) ResistorToday AECR1210F4K70K9(10pcs) ResistorToday AECR1210F680RK9(10pcs) 78M05 ICL7662CBA YAGEO chip Capacitance 0603 220NF X7R 35V ±10% ResistorToday AECR1210F27R0K9(10pcs) KBPC1510 6R125C6 65F6190 DS1213B. STR-Y6473 ACS102-6T1 V23084C2001A303 8205A LGT8P22A BUK205-50Y AM5380PC ATP5380 L5380PC-4 KIA6283K FM16W08 (20PCS)DIPMETALFILMRESISTOR1%2W220K 0805CHIPKESISTOK1%1/8W3.3K(100PCS) 0402CHIPKESISTOK5%1/16W5.6K(100PCS) M51977FP IRFL4310 LT3798EMSE#PBF VUM33-05 SKKH42/16E PKE4211PI M4T28BR12SH CNY21 A3101 BDY56 P82A436 MCM4517P15 M48T59Y-70PC1 74HC273AP A50L-0001-0125 FK330 LM148J 2N3822 THAT4301S U16C20C TDA8954TH/N1 E13009 IR1155S ULN2803AFW CS4272-CZZ AT28HC256E-12SI MBR10100 TA8429HQ LM1117MPX-3.3 LM293D CNY65 OZ9976GN FR9887SPCTR DS90LV047AT Vishay Intertech SF1600-TAP EUP3482ADIR1 SF1005G IRG4PC50FPBF G3VM-61A1 SN74ACT00DR IRLML2060TRPBF HCPL-0710#500 2SC3998-WG SKKQ1500/14E MP6750 pm20cee060-5 470UF/35V NIPPON CHEML-CON EKYA-250ELL222MK25S DIP Capacitors 25V2200UF KYA 12.5X25 NIPPON CHEML-CON EKXJ-451ELL470ML25S DIP Capacitors 450V47UF KXJ16X25 FAN7554D FGD4536 STK350-130 7MBI150SA-060B-50 AM2804PC HCNW3120-500E IRFB13N50A 1.5KE47A Zeasset LPO102M22030FVA PMBT2907A BFT92W IS661 PIC16C505-04I/SL 78L05 D71051C 74AC273P PS2501-4 M54522P 74HC32 AD1674JNZ TLP561G 74HC14N SN74AS04N 74ALS245AN SN74AS11N UH83CA ATIC93C1 6A930TR MC54HC373J 54HC259J MM54HC244J PAL16R4A-2MJ MC54HC10J BTS740 LM2576HVT-ADJ/LF03 L702N MC3408L FDB14N30TM MM74HC245AWM SP720ABG ISL84053IA TLV431BLP MT48LC8M16A2P-75 IRS20956S BD4745G TUSB3200ACPAHR PDS560-13 DS1245YP-100 mc14023bcp HCF40174BE MM1192 2SK1413 B2B-XH-AM(LF)(SN) NF2EB-24V AM29F010B-70EI ISO120BG 2L2AI L78S12CT 2N5566 2SA1306B BUF03AJ 25Q64FWY01 LM2904 MP2363DN BDP948 E6327 HA16107FP A2982SLWTR-T TL5001 PC410T Espressif Systems ESP32-WROOM-32 2N7002 74LCX08MX SN74LV06ANSRE4 SAM2695 ICE40HX4K-TQ144 ES688F A3120(HCPL-3120) TS3704IN MMSZ5240BT1G 74LCX14MX MJD45H11 MAX636ACPA RJP63K2 D78310AL ZXMP10A13FTA BAT46GWX G43BTB102M MC68882FN40A HCPL7860K NJM2366G-TE1 W25Q128JVFIQ PC16550DN/NOPB STP5NK80Z PMV65XP N74F06D IXFK48N50 V23072-C1062-A303 HD6413003F16V HD64F2633F25V ST10F168-Q6 ATMEGA16L-8AU IRFPS3810PBF LM386N-1 LM386N DIP-8 GAL16V8D-25LP MB8713 HD74LS123P 26C31 DG408DY 74HC04D 74ABT245D IRAMX16UP60B 5V bluetooth MP3 decoder board USB card speaker accessories diy audio accessories with display power amplifier decoder board MECHANIC 3015 3590S-2-104L 100K Potentiometer(Adjustable Resistors)(Made In China) 3590S-2-203L 20K Ohm Potentiometer(Adjustable Resistors)(Made In China) 74HC4051ADW AT28C64-20JI VGT7664-6132 RJP30H2A HCPL7800 YG225D2 2SK2401 (20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 1W 0.15Ω(0.15R) 74HC32D DP75H1200T101727 EC11FS2-TE12 A82C251 MPC506AP PCF8583P ICE3BR1565JF STF5N52U TDA2050L-TB5-T FDA69N25 LN1134A332MR MIP3E3 IRF1407 IPD80R1K0CE SKM300GAL123D MP9720DS-LF-Z SIL9687ACNUC KTA501U-Y TPA3110D2PWP TEA1755T/1+518 NCP1608BDR2G SamYoung Electronics MVK50VC10M5*5_5.0TP(10pcs) NE555N(P/B) MAX7219CNG ACS120-7SB-TR MOC3021 LM324N LM741 MPF102 (20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 1/4W 820Ω(820R) (20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 1/4W 2.7K 1/2W 470R CARBON FILM RESISTOR 5% (20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 1/4W 15K (20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 1/4W 2.2K Carbon Film Resistor 1K 1/4W 5% MAX471ESA+ IXTP26P20P LA78141 CR6850T MOC3011 Texas Instruments/Texas Instruments LMC6484IN/NOPB 62510S 24C64RT 30519 ZTX614 RTC7301SF IS41LV16100C-50TLI CXA1645P D41464C-80

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013